Difference between revisions of "Raider's Attire Set"
From HomepointXI Wiki
m |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | |- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | ||
| BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Head'''<br /> | | BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Head'''<br /> | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Raider's Bonnet'''<br />'''DEF''':31 Accuracy+4 |
|- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | |- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | ||
| BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Body'''<br /> | | BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Body'''<br /> | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Raider's Vest'''<br />'''DEF''':58 '''DEX'''+3 |
|- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | |- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | ||
| BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Hands'''<br /> | | BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Hands'''<br /> | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Raider's Armlets'''<br />'''DEF''':23 Accuracy+4 Attack+5 |
|- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | |- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | ||
| BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Legs'''<br /> | | BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Legs'''<br /> | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Raider's Culottes'''<br />'''DEF''':43 '''DEX'''+2 |
|- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | |- BGCOLOR="#efeeee" | ||
| BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Feet'''<br /> | | BGCOLOR="#e8e8e8" |'''Feet'''<br /> | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Raider's Poulaines'''<br />'''DEF''':18 Evasion+4 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 22 July 2021
Were you looking for Raider's Attire Set +1 or Raider's Attire Set +2 or Skulker's Attire Set or Skulker's Attire Set +1?
| Raider's Attire Set (Thief only) | |
|---|---|
| Head |
Raider's Bonnet DEF:31 Accuracy+4 |
| Body |
Raider's Vest DEF:58 DEX+3 |
| Hands |
Raider's Armlets DEF:23 Accuracy+4 Attack+5 |
| Legs |
Raider's Culottes DEF:43 DEX+2 |
| Feet |
Raider's Poulaines DEF:18 Evasion+4 |
