Difference between revisions of "Main Page/News"
From HomepointXI Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="color: black; background-color: #CCDDFF; width: 50%;" | {| style="color: black; background-color: #CCDDFF; width: 50%;" | ||
| − | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''Updates''' |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://legiondark.com/forums/viewtopic.php?f=21&p=3503#p3503 November 14th, 2015] | | [http://legiondark.com/forums/viewtopic.php?f=21&p=3503#p3503 November 14th, 2015] | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 17 November 2015
| November 14th, 2015 |
| November 6th, 2015 |
| October 27th, 2015 |